OAC 2023

Class: OAC 2023

Colour: Tan and Purple

Mascot: Coyotes

Honorary President:

2023 Class Executive:

President: Jonathan Koot

Vice-President: Stephanie Fletcher

Treasurer: Joel Denstedt

Secretary: Corine Bateman

SFOAC Rep: Faith Emiry

Events Director: Taylor VanderMeulen

Communications: Courtney Chute

Clothing Director: Katarina Pautsch

Pub Director: Emma Finch

Female Sports Rep: Jennelle Smeltzer

Male Sports Rep: Cole Cameron

Landscape Architecture Rep: Nicole Litwin

OAC 2022

Class: OAC 2022

Colour: Maroon and Charcoal Grey

Mascot: Longhorns

Honourary President(s): John Cranfield

2022 Class Executive:

President – Riley Bauman
Vice-President – Gordo J. Milley
Secretary – Emma Durnin
Treasurer – Jayden Terpstra
SFOAC Representative – Kyle Farquharson
Events Director – Myah Vingerhoeds
Pub Director – Gavin Brady
Communications Director – Clarissa McCallum
Clothing Director – Hudson Bell
Male Sports Rep – Owen Ricker
Female Sports Rep – Naomi Rosedale
Animal Biology Rep – Laura Willis 
FAB/FARE Rep – Taylor Gillan
Landscape Architecture Representative – Charissa Teal

OAC 2021

Class: OAC 2021

Colour: Slate Grey and Burgundy

Mascot: Broncos

Honourary President(s): Dr. Eric Lyons

2021 Class Executive:
President – Liam Bracken
VP – Jenna Rutherford
Treasurer – Joelle Sinnige
Secretary – Sarah Furlan
SFOAC Rep – Hannah Symington
Communications – Wes Klages Pub Director – Kieran Shannon
Events Director – Cassie Allen
Clothing Director – Annet Laan
Sports Rep (Male) – Daniel Colcuc
Animal Biology Rep – Colin DeCloet
Environmental Science Rep – Victoria Snyder
2021 Landscape Architecture Rep – Shelby Brubacher

OAC 2020

Class: OAC 2020

Colour: Brown with Green

Mascot: Buffalo

Honourary President(s): Andreas Boecker

Twitter: @OAC2020Buffalo

2020 Class Executive:
President – Sarah Long

VP – Megan Spence

Treasurer – Stan ter Woerds

Secretary – Emily Duenk

SFOAC Rep – Kate Beirnes

Communications – Matthew Terpstra

Pub Director – Claire Coenen

Events Director – Olivia Noorenberghe

Clothing Director – Sam Hutton

Sports Rep (Male) – John Fluttert

Sports Rep (Female) – Whitney Small

BBRM Rep – Liam McCarthy

FAB/FARE Rep – Lydia Fenton

Animal Bio Rep – Rebecca Randle